Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (Full Ice)    SR 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Orr Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (Full-ice)    SR 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game Eaglebrook   RR 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Orr 6:30p 7:30p  >8U > Mite Blue ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
6:30p 7:30p  >8U > Mite White ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
6:30p 7:30p  >8U > Mite White ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
6:30p 7:30p  >10U > Squirt Red ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
6:30p 7:30p  >10U > Squirt White ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
7:40p 8:40p  >12U > Peewee Red ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
7:40p 8:40p  >12U > Peewee Blue ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
7:40p 8:40p  >12U > Peewee White ADM practice  Stanley Cup event  SR 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center Practice 8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (Full ice)    SR 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:10a  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (Full ice)    SR 
West Springfield, Olympi 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Western Mass Blizzards   EF 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Capitals    
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee White Game WTM   SS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Capitals   RS 
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >8U > FCHA Game Mite Blue   TM 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Pioneer Valley Game Mite Red   TM 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 4:15p 5:35p  >Girls Division> Mamaroneck Tigers CGHL Girls 14U League Game (Division 1)  BM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Holy Name Sousa Game Peewee Red Rink changed time.   RR 
Amelia Park 9:20a 10:20a  >10U > Squirt White Game Westfield    
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fitzpatrick Rink 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Brattleboro   EF 
Olympia-Rink 1 4:10p 5:10p  >12U > Peewee White Playdown Game Holy Name Bousquet   SR 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Brattleboro Game Squirt White    
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Pioneer Valley    
Lossone Rink 9:10a 10:10a  >10U > Nonotuck Game Squirt Red   MB 
Fitzpatrick Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Pioneer Valley Game Peewee Blue    
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Game Peewee Red   RR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 7:10a 8:10a  >In House> Novice Red Game WTM Red   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Game Ludlow Black   TM 
9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Westfield Black Game Novice Maroon    TM 
10:10a 11:10a  >In House> Novice White Game Nonotuck Gold   TM