To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, AMRST Reg Middle School 6:00p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Dry Land Practices Peewee Blue bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
7:30p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Dry Land Practices Bantam White bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
Amherst, Orr 7:10p 8:10p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice    ML 
8:20p 9:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice    ML 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 5:40p 6:40p  >10U > Squirt Blue Game Holy Name Green HN responsible for ice.    
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice    ML 
6:00p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt Blue Practice    ML 
7:30p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice    ML 
7:30p 8:30p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice    ML 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice    ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice Peewee White   ML 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
Amherst, Orr 6:20p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice Squirt Blue   ML 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice Peewee Blue   ML 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:40a 8:40a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Westfield    
8:50a 9:50a  >12U > Peewee White Game Holy Name    RR 
10:00a 11:00a  >12U > Peewee Maroon Game Ludlow   PP 
Mullins Center 11:50a 12:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Ind. Game Troy-Albany   SM 
1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate Practice    ML 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play Learn To Skate    ML 
Amherst, Orr Rink 8:00a 9:20a  >14U> Bantam Red Game FCHA   HB 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >10U > Capitals Game Squirt Blue   EP 
Smead Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Ludlow Game Squirt Red    
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1:15p 2:15p  >Girls Division> Western MA Blizzards CGHL Girls 12U Red   RV 
Amelia Park 12:50p 1:50p  >12U > Westfield  Game Peewee Red   TM 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Ludlow   SM 
9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Holy Name    
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls Division> Hartford Jr Lady Wolfpack U12-2 CGHL Girls 12U Red   EB 
Lossone Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >10U > Holy Name Green Game Squirt Blue HN Responsible for Ice   
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U White Ind. Game Girls In-House   ML 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Pioneer Valley Game Peewee Maroon   GO 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U White CGHL Western MA Blizzards   KS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 10:30a 11:30a  >12U > Holy Name White Game Peewee White   RR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 9:00a 10:00a  >In House> Holy Name White Game Novice Blue   TM 
10:00a 11:00a  >In House> WTM White Game Novice Red   TM 
10:00a 11:00a  >In House> Ludlow Gold Game Novice White   TM 
2:30p 3:50p  >14U> Holy Name Game Bantam White