To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, AMRST Reg Middle School 6:00p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Dry Land Practices Peewee Blue bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
7:30p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Dry Land Practices Bantam White bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  TBD Tournament TBD Red Division Semi Finals  FZ 
8:10a 9:10a  TBD Tournament TBD Red Division Semi Finals  FZ 
1:00p 2:00p  TBD Tournament TBD Red Division Finals  FZ 
Amherst, Orr 6:20p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Blue Practice    ML 
6:20p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice    ML 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Orr 6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:10p 7:10p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice    ML 
7:20p 8:20p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice    ML 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice    ML 
6:00p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt Blue Practice    ML 
7:30p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice    ML 
7:30p 8:30p  >12U > Peewee White Practice    ML 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice    ML 
7:00p 8:00p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
8:10p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
Amherst, Orr 6:20p 7:10p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice    ML 
7:20p 8:20p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice    ML 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St Alban , Collins Perley Complex 12:30p 1:30p  >10U > Squirt Blue Tournament    ML 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:20a  >14U> Bantam White Game Pioneer Valley    
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate Learn To Skate    ML 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play Learn to Play Girls In-House   ML 
Amherst, Orr Rink 8:00a 9:20a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Holy Name    
Springfield, Cyr Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >12U > Peewee Red Game Capitals   SR 
St Alban , Collins Perley Complex 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Blue Tournament    ML 
11:40a 12:40p  >10U > Squirt Blue Tournament    ML 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 7:30a 8:30a  >10U > Holy Name Green Game Squirt Red    
12:10p 1:10p  >12U > Holy Name White Game Peewee Maroon   PP 
Amelia Park 11:40a 12:40p  >12U > Westfield Game Peewee White   TM 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:40a 8:40a  >8U > Mite Red Game Nonotuck   TM 
7:40a 8:40a  >8U > Mite White Game Westfield    TM 
8:50a 9:50a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Holy Name Green   SM 
10:00a 11:00a  >12U > Peewee Red Game Westfield Red    
Brattleboro , Nelson W. 4:15p 5:15p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Ind. Game Brattleboro   ML 
Lossone Rink 10:20a 11:40a  >14U> Nonotuck Game Bantam White    
Collins-Moylan Arena 10:40a 11:40a  >12U > FCHA Game Peewee Blue   LS 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Red CGHL CT Ice Cats U12A1   EB 
St Alban , Collins Perley Complex 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Blue Tournament    ML 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Holy Name  Game Peewee Maroon   C B 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Holy Name Green Game Peewee White   RR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:40a 9:40a  >In House> Novice Red Game Capitals Red   TM 
12:10p 1:10p  >In House> Novice White Game Enfield Black   TM