To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (80)    SR 
7:30p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (80)    SR 
7:30p 8:30p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice    SR 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (80)    SR 
7:30p 8:30p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:30p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (80)    SR 
Mullins Practice Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice    SR 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 8:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Practice Rink 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:50a 9:10a  >14U> Bantam White Game Nonotuck   SB 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Ludlow   AH 
Northford, Northford Ice 1:55p 3:10p  >Girls Division> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green) CGHL Girls 14U   EB 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >10U > Capitals Preseason Squirt White   RS 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Preseason Peewee Blue   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:00a 9:00a  >8U > WTM Game Mite White   TM 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt White Preseason Ludlow   RS 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Preseason Holy Name Chianciola   RS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Ludlow    
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Division> Hartford Lady Wolfpack U14-2 CGHL Girls 14U   JM 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:50a 10:50a  >12U > FCHA White Preseason Peewee Blue   RS 
Pittsfield, Pittsfield Boys & Girls  11:30a 12:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Berkshire Bruins   AH 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > WTM Preseason Peewee Red   RS 
Amelia Park 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Westfield Game Mite Red   TM