To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice    SR 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice    SR 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 7:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (Full ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (Full ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (Full ice)    SR 
Mullins Practice Rink 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Blazing Speed    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Blazing Speed    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Blazing Speed    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Blazing Speed    SR 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Hooksett, Tri-Town Ice  9:10p 10:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Tournament Keene Cobras   AH 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Hooksett, Tri-Town Ice  9:30a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Tournament North Shore Shamrocks   AH 
2:30p 3:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Tournament Oyster River Cats   AH 
Mullins Practice Rink 2:20p 3:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game FCHA Green   RR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Preseason Pioneer Valley    RS 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Preseason Westfield White   RS 
Nelson Withington Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >10U > Brattleboro Preseason Squirt White   RS 
Amelia Park 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Westfield White Game Mite Blue   TM 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Hooksett, Tri-Town Ice  8:00a 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Tournament Junior Monarchs   AH 
1:10p 2:30p  >14U> Bantam Red CHAMPIONSHIP GAME Oyster River Cats   AH 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game Westfield   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite White Game Westfield   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt White Preseason Nonotuck   RS 
9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Peewee Blue Preseason Pioneer Valley   RS 
Lossone Rink 9:10a 10:10a  >12U > Nonotuck Preseason Peewee White   RS 
Collins-Moylan Arena 12:30p 1:50p  >14U> FCHA Game Bantam White   VS 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Western Mass Blizzard   EB