To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (80)    SR 
7:30p 8:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:30p 8:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
Mullins Practice Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 1:30p 3:20p  TBD Girls Hockey Wkend w/ Amherst Co    SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Preseason WTM   RS 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Red Preseason Westfield Red   RS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game FCHA   DP 
Collins-Moylan Arena 10:30a 11:50a  >14U> FCHA Game Bantam Red   SL 
Hartford, Trinity College 9:30a 10:50a  >Girls Division> Capital Wolves U14/U16 Game Girls 14U   GO 
Smead Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Ludlow Red Game Mite Blue   TM 
9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Preseason Peewee White   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Holy Name Chianciola Game Mite White   TM 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game Pioneer Valley   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite White Game Ludlow    TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee White Preseason Westfield White   RS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Westfield   BR 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Pioneer Valley Game Bantam Red   RH 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA   EB 
Smead Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Ludlow Preseason Squirt Red   RS