To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:20p 9:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:20p 9:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:20p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (Full Ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Blazing Speed    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Blazing Speed    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Blazing Speed    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Blazing Speed    SR 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game Keene   SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Westfield   GS 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Ludlow Game Squirt White   GS 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Darien, Darien Ice RInk 9:25a 10:45a  >Girls Division> CT Ice Cats U14A1 CGHL Girls 14U   AB 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > FCHA Green Game Peewee White   GS 
Smead Arena 7:50a 9:10a  >14U> Ludlow Game Bantam Red   G S 
10:30a 11:50a  >14U> Ludlow Game Bantam White   G S 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:00a 9:00a  >8U > WTM Game Mite Red   G S 
9:10a 10:10a  >8U > Holy Name Silva Game Mite White   G S 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game Capitals   G S 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite White Game Capitals   G S 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game FCHA   GS 
Collins-Moylan Arena 11:00a 12:20p  >14U> FCHA Game Bantam White   G S 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Capital Wolves U14/U16   EF 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >12U > Capitals Game Peewee Blue   GS 
Amelia Park 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Westfield Black Game Peewee Red   GS