To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:30p 8:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Western Mass. Wizards   AH 
Mullins Practice Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt White Preseason Holy Name    RS 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee White Preseason Westfield Black   RS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Pioneer Valley   RH 
Nelson Withington Rink 9:15a 10:15a  >12U > Brattleboro Preseason Peewee Red   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Holy Name Game Mite Red   TM 
8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Holy Name Musa Game Mite Blue   TM 
1:00p 2:20p  >14U> Holy Name Game Bantam White    
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite White Game Holy Name Bates   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Ludlow Red   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Red Preseason Holy Name Bousquet   RS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Capitals    
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Game Mamaroneck Tigers   BM 
Simsbury , Westminster School 12:45p 2:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Simsbury   PG