To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Blazing Speed    SR 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Blazing Speed    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Blazing Speed    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Blazing Speed    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Blazing Speed    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Blazing Speed    SR 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Peewee Blue Preseason Nonotuck   RS 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Preseason Holy Name Musa   RS 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >8U > FCHA Game Mite Red   TM 
Keene, Keene Ice 12:45p 2:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Keene   AH 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 9:10a 10:10a  >12U > Capitals Preseason Peewee White   RS 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:00p 9:30p  >Girls Division> Stamford Lady Sharks U14 CGHL Girls 14U   EB 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 9:40a 10:40a  >10U > WTM Preseason Squirt White   RS 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite White Game Holy Name Silva   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Capitals   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Preseason Westfield Black   RS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game FCHA   AH 
Collins-Moylan Arena 8:40a 9:40a  >12U > FCHA Green Preseason Peewee White   RS 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL CT Ice Cats U14A1   EB 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 10:00a 11:20a  >14U> Capitals Game Bantam White   JM 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Preseason Peewee Red   RS