To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Eaglebrook   SR 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Orr Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (Full-ice)    SR 
7:50p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:50p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Pioneer Valley  Game Squirt White   GS 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Red Game Brattleboro    G S 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite White Game Brattleboro    G S 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Pioneer Valley Game Mite Blue   G S 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Game Peewee Blue   GS 
Amelia Park 10:30a 11:50a  >14U> Westfield Game Bantam Red   G S 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game Capitals   G S 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Westfield Grey   G S 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Holy Name    GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Holy Name   G S 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Pioneer Valley Game Bantam Red   G S 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Holy Name Bousquet Game Peewee White   GS 
Amelia Park 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Westfield Game Mite White   G S 
11:30a 12:30p  >12U > Westfield Red Game Peewee Red   GS