To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
Sponsored By:   Amherst Rotary Club
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=AMHERSTHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (Full Ice)    SR 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Eaglebrook   PG 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Orr Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (Full-ice)    SR 
7:50p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:50p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Pioneer Valley  Game Squirt White    
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Red Game Brattleboro    TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite White Game Brattleboro    TM 
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Pioneer Valley Game Mite Blue   TM 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Game Peewee Blue   GS 
Amelia Park 10:30a 11:50a  >14U> Westfield Game Bantam Red   AH 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game Capitals   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Westfield Grey   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Holy Name     
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Holy Name   RS 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Pioneer Valley Game Bantam Red    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Holy Name Bousquet Game Peewee White    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Ludlow Gold Game Novice Maroon    TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Game Nonotuck Gold   TM 
10:10a 11:10a  >In House> Novice White Game WTM Red   TM 
10:10a 11:10a  >In House> Novice Red Game Enfield Black   TM 
Amelia Park 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Westfield Game Mite White   TM 
11:30a 12:30p  >12U > Westfield Red Game Peewee Red   RR