To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:10p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:20p 8:20p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (Full-ice)    SR 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game Eaglebrook   SR 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (Full ice)    SR 
7:40p 8:40p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (Full ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:10p 6:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:10p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (Full ice)    SR 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:10a  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (Full ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Capitals   GS 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee White Game WTM   GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Capitals   G S 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >8U > FCHA Game Mite Blue   G S 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Pioneer Valley Game Mite Red   G S 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 4:15p 5:35p  >Girls Division> Mamaroneck Tigers CGHL Girls 14U League Game (Division 1)  DD 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Holy Name Sousa Game Peewee Red   GS 
Amelia Park 9:20a 10:20a  >10U > Squirt White Game Westfield   GS 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Brattleboro Game Squirt White   GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Pioneer Valley   G S 
Lossone Rink 9:10a 10:10a  >10U > Nonotuck Game Squirt Red   GS 
Fitzpatrick Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Pioneer Valley Game Peewee Blue   GS 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Game Peewee Red   GS