To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
Sponsored By:   Amherst Rotary Club
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=AMHERSTHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Orr Rink 8:20p 9:20p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (Full-ice)    SR 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:20a 10:40a  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Holy Name    GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game FCHA   G S 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 7:00p 8:20p  >Girls Division> Hartford Lady Wolfpack U14-2 CGHL Girls 14U   JM 
Smead Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Ludlow Game Squirt Red   GS 
Amelia Park 8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Westfield Grey Game Mite Blue   G S 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite White Game Nonotuck   G S 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Holy Name Musa   G S 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Westfield   G S 
Brewster, Brewster Outdoor Rink 4:40p 5:40p  >Girls Division> Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA CGHL Girls 14U   MP 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > WTM Game Squirt Red   GS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt White Game Holy Name Root-Blanchfield   GS