To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, AMRST Reg Middle School 6:00p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Dry Land Practices Peewee Blue bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Dry Land Practices Peewee White bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
Amherst , Mullins Main Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
7:10p 8:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice Squirt Blue   ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice Peewee Blue   ML 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice Peewee White   ML 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice Squirt Blue   ML 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:20p  >14U> Bantam White Ind. Game Eaglebrook   PG 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 6:00p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Playdown Game Holy Name   ML 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:20a 8:20a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Holy Name Black    
8:30a 9:30a  >12U > Peewee Red Game Holy Name Black   SR 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate Learn To Skate    ML 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play Learn to Play Girls In-House   ML 
Amherst, Orr Rink 8:00a 9:20a  >14U> Bantam White Game Pioneer Valley    
Nelson Withington Rink 9:15a 10:15a  >12U > Brattleboro Game Peewee White   RR 
Hartford, Trinity College 1:40p 2:40p  >Girls Division> Capital Wolves U10 Red CGHL Girls 10U White    
Smead Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Ludlow Game Peewee Maroon   PP 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 10:40a 11:40a  >8U > Holy Name DuBois  Game Mite White   TM 
11:50a 12:50p  >12U > Holy Name Game Peewee Blue    
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:40a 8:40a  >8U > Mite Red Game Pioneer Valley   TM 
7:40a 8:40a  >8U > Mite White Game Holy Name Musa   TM 
8:50a 9:50a  >10U > Squirt Blue Game WTM    
10:00a 11:00a  >12U > Peewee Maroon Game Holy Name Green   PP 
Collins-Moylan Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >12U > FCHA Game Peewee Blue    
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Pioneer Valley Game Bantam White   TA 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Red CGHL Stamford Lady Sharks U14A1    
Springfield, Smead 3:50p 5:10p  >14U> Bantam Red District Playdown Ludlow   ML 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >10U > Ludlow Game Squirt Red    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Holy Name White Game Peewee White   RR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:40a 9:40a  >In House> Novice White Game Capitals Red   TM 
12:10p 1:10p  >In House> Novice Red Game Enfield Red   TM