To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, AMRST Reg Middle School 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices Squirt Blue    
7:30p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Dry Land Practices Peewee White   ML 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westfield, Amelia 7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee White Playdown Game Westfield   RR 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Eaglebrook   ML 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Blue Practice    ML 
6:00p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice    ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice  Mix up at Fitz please try to adjust accordingly very sorry f  ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice  Mix up at Fitz please try to adjust accordingly very sorry f  ML 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice    ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice Peewee Blue   ML 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 3:15p 4:15p  >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament Westfield Berkshire school East Rink  ML 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:40a 8:40a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Ludlow    
8:50a 9:50a  >12U > Peewee Red Game Westfield    SR 
10:00a 11:00a  >12U > Peewee Maroon Game WTM   PP 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate Learn To Skate    ML 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play Learn to Play Girls In-House   ML 
Amherst, Orr 1:10p 2:10p  >14U> Bantam Red Ind. Game Nonotuck   ML 
Amherst, Orr Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >12U > Peewee White Game Pioneer Valley    
Lakeville , Hotchkiss School 9:30a 10:30a  >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament Ridgefield Lions   ML 
Newington, Newington Ice Arena RED 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls Division> Capital Wolves U12 Blue CGHL Girls 12U Red    
Sheffield, Berkshire School 12:30p 1:30p  >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament Berkshire Rattlers Berkshire school West Rink  ML 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:50a 10:50a  >10U > Holy Name Black Game Squirt Blue    
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:20a 8:20a  >8U > Mite Red Game Nonotuck   TM 
7:20a 8:20a  >8U > Mite White Game Nonotuck   TM 
8:30a 9:30a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Holy Name Black   SM 
9:40a 10:40a  >12U > Peewee White Game Capitals   RR 
Collins-Moylan Arena 10:40a 11:40a  >12U > FCHA Game Peewee Red   SR 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U White CGHL Northern Lights U12 Navy    
Springfield, Cyr Arena 11:10a 12:30p  >14U> Capitals Game Bantam Red   HB 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:40a 9:40a  >In House> Novice Red Game Holy Name Black   TM 
9:50a 10:50a  >In House> Novice White Game WTM Red   TM 
Amelia Park 7:10a 8:10a  >10U > Westfield Game Squirt Blue