To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, AMRST Reg Middle School 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices Squirt Blue bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
7:30p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Dry Land Practices Bantam White bring sneakers, Hockey Gloves, and Hockey Stick  ML 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00p 8:20p  >14U> WTM Playoff Bantam White Main Arena. BS2 v BS3.   RS 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice Squirt Blue   ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice Peewee White   ML 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice Peewee Blue   ML 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Mullins Main Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice    ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice Peewee Blue   ML 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White Mite only Practice Full Sheet  ML 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead 9:00a 10:30a  >14U> Bantam Red GSL Playoff Ludlow   HB 
Smead Arena 9:00a 10:20a  >14U> Bantam Red Playoff Ludlow BN2 v BN3   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 2:00p 3:00p  >12U > WTM Playoff Peewee Maroon PS4 v PS5  TM 
4:20p 5:20p  >12U > Westfield Red Playoff Peewee Red PN1 v PN4  TM 
6:40p 7:40p  >12U > Peewee White Playoff Holy Name  PS2 v W3v6  TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 11:50a 12:50p  >12U > FCHA Playoff Peewee Blue PE1 v PE4  TM 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 1:00p 2:20p  >12U > Brattleboro Championship Peewee White PW South  TM 
4:00p 5:20p  >14U> Nonotuck Championship Bantam White Bantam South  TM 
5:30p 6:50p  >14U> Brattleboro Championship Bantam Red Bantam North  TM