To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, AMRST Reg Middle School 6:00p 7:20p  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices Squirt Blue   ML 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Dry Land Practices Peewee Blue   ML 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Red CGHL Tournament Capital Wolves U12 Red   KS 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice Squirt Blue   ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice Peewee White   ML 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Maroon Practice Peewee Blue   ML 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice Mite White   ML 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice    ML 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice Peewee White   ML 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice    ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam White Practice    ML 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Division> CT Shoreline Sharks U12 (Black) CGHL Tournament Girls 12U Red Shoreline Black home team  KS 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Blue Game Ludlow   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Maroon Game Peewee White   RR 
Mullins Center 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate Learn To Skate    ML 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play Learn to Play Girls In-House   ML 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 1:20p 2:20p  >Girls Division> Hartford Jr Lady Wolfpack U12-2 CGHL Tournament Girls 12U Red Amherst home team  AB 
7:20p 8:20p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Red CGHL Tournament Hartford Jr Lady Wolfpack U12-2 U12 D1 Semi 2 (points 2v3)  AB 
Lossone Rink 7:40a 9:00a  >14U> Bantam White Game Nonotuck    
Springfield, Cyr Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >12U > Capitals Game Peewee Red    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 11:50a 12:50p  >8U > WTM Game Mite White   TM 
Amelia Park 10:30a 11:30a  >10U > Westfield Game Squirt Red   AM 
12:50p 1:50p  >12U > Westfield Game Peewee Blue   BR 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Peewee White Game Capitals    
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Maroon Game Pioneer Valley    
9:20a 10:40a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Brattleboro   
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls Division> Northern Lights U12 Maroon CGHL Tournament Girls 12U Red ** N Lights Home ** U12 D1 Champioship Game   
Smead Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Ludlow White Game Mite White   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Ludlow  Game Mite Red   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:40a 9:40a  >In House> Novice Red Game Capitals White   TM 
12:10p 1:10p  >In House> Novice White Game WTM Black   TM