To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (50)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (50)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (50)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (50)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 8:00p 8:50p  >14U > Bantam White Practice (50)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (50)    SR 
 Tue 11/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Zoom (ID#860 704 1987) 8:00p 8:30p  >14U > Bantam Red Zoom Team Meeting    SR 
 Wed 11/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (50)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (50)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >14U > Bantam Red Practice (50)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (50)    SR 
 Fri 11/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 5:00p 6:20p  >14U > Bantam Red Ind. Game Western MA Wizards   SR 
 Sat 11/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Mill River Rec Area 10:00a 11:30a  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >12U > Peewee White Practice    KF 
1:10p 2:10p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice    KF 
1:10p 2:10p  >10U > Squirt White Practice    KF 
Collins-Moylan Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Game Westfield     
3:30p 4:50p  >14U > Bantam White Game Pioneer Valley   TM 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Pioneer Valley Game Mite Red   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 9:00a 10:00a  >8U > Holy Name Hanson Game Mite White   TM 
Amelia Park 10:30a 11:50a  >14U > Westfield Red Game Bantam Red   MB 
 Sun 11/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:00a 10:30a  >14U > FCHA Game Bantam White   MP 
12:50p 1:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Game Holy Name Tabb    
2:00p 3:00p  >10U > Squirt White Game Ludlow   JA 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 11:30a 12:50p  >14U > Bantam Red Ind. Game Western MA Wizards   SR 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Ind. Game Rifles   RR 
4:00p 4:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (50)    SR 
4:00p 4:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (50)    SR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >12U > Holy Name Byrne Game Peewee White   TM