To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (50)    AW 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (50)    AW 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (50)    AW 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (50)    AW 
 Tue 12/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Zoom (ID#860 704 1987) 8:00p 8:30p  >14U > Bantam Red Zoom Team Meeting    SR 
 Wed 12/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (50)    AW 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (50)    AW 
7:00p 7:50p  >14U > Bantam Red Practice (50)    AW 
7:00p 7:50p  >14U > Bantam White Practice (50)    AW 
 Fri 12/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Ind. Game Bantam White   RR 
 Sat 12/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan Arena 10:50a 11:50a  >8U > FCHA Game Mite Red   TM 
10:50a 11:50a  >8U > Mite White Game Holy Name Hanson   TM 
12:00p 1:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Game Springfield    
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 1:10p 2:10p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (60)    AW 
1:10p 2:10p  >In House> Novice Red LTP    FZ 
1:10p 2:10p  >In House> LTP No games LTP    FZ 
3:30p 4:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Full Ice    KF 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:30p 4:50p  >14U > Bantam Red Ind. Game Western Mass. Wizards   SR 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Pioneer Valley White Game Peewee White   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:30a 10:50a  >14U > Holy Name Game Bantam White   TM 
 Sun 12/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan Arena 11:50a 12:50p  >10U > Squirt White Game Westfield   TM 
2:00p 3:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Game Holy Name Orszulak   TM 
3:10p 4:30p  >14U > Bantam Red Game Holy Name   MB 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >8U > Mite White Practice (60)    AW 
3:00p 4:20p  >14U > Bantam White Practice (80)    AW 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Game CT Shoreline Sharks 14U Green   EF 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Holy Name Black Game Novice Red   TM