To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Amherst, Amrst Reg Midd 6:00p 7:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee White Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U > Bantam Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U > Bantam White Dry Land Practices    SR 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:50p  >14U > Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U > Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U > Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U > Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:15a  >14U > Bantam White Ind. Game Berkshire Bruins   SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Peewee Red Game Westfield Black    
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Nonotuck    
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Nonotuck Game Mite Blue   TM 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >10U > Squirt White Game Ludlow    
10:30a 11:50a  >14U > Ludlow Game Bantam Red   PR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 9:10a 10:10a  >8U > Holy Name Silva Game Mite White   TM 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Keene   EF 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game Holy Name   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite White Game Nonotuck   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Nonotuck    
9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Peewee Red Game WTM   RR 
Nelson Withington Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >10U > Squirt White Game Brattleboro    
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >14U > Pioneer Valley Game Bantam Red   RH 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 7:10a 8:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Game WTM Red   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Holy Name Red Game Novice White   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Red Game Capitals White   TM 
9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Game Enfield Yellow   TM