To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:50p  >14U > Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U > Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 02/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Lake Placid, TBD"    >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament    SR 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U > Bantam Red Practice (Full-ice)    SR 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 1932 Rink 6:50p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Tournament Valley Eagles   SR 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 1980 Rink 4:30p 5:30p  >12U > Peewee Red Tournament Delaware   RR 
 Fri 02/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Lake Placid, TBD"    >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament    SR 
Mullins Center Practice 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (Full Ice)    SR 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 1932 Rink 12:10p 1:10p  >12U > Peewee Red Tournament Burrilville   RR 
3:40p 4:55p  >14U > Bantam White Tournament Southern Rhode Island Rams   SR 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center USA Rink 9:10a 10:25a  >14U > Bantam White Tournament Berkshire Bruins   SR 
1:50p 2:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Tournament SLP Lakers   SR 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Lake Placid, TBD"    >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament    SR 
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 1932 Rink 7:30a 8:30a  >12U > Peewee Red Tournament Valley   RR 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 1980 Rink 12:10p 1:10p  >10U > Squirt Red Tournament Berkshire Bruins   SR 
2:30p 3:45p  >14U > Bantam White Tournament Salisbury   SR 
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Lake Placid, TBD"    >10U > Squirt Red Tournament    SR 
   >14U > Bantam White Tournament    SR 
   >12U > Peewee Red Tournament    SR 
   >12U > Peewee Blue Tournament    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Girls 14U With Mt Holyoke Women's club team  EF 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Capitals Game Squirt White   EP 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:10a 10:30a  >14U > FCHA Game Bantam Red   SL 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 7:10a 8:10a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Game Holy Name Black   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Game Holy Name White   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Ludlow Black Game Novice White   TM 
11:10a 12:10p  >In House> Novice Red Game Brattleboro Blue   TM