To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
Sponsored By:   Amherst Rotary Club
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=AMHERSTHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 6:30p 7:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Playoff FCHA 14U North 2v3  GS 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden , Hamden/Louis Astorino 6:25p 7:40p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Tournament Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA   RS 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 9:25a 10:35a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Tournament Mamaroneck Tigers CGHL Tournament  RS 
5:15p 6:35p  >Girls Division> Stamford Lady Sharks U14 CGHL Tournament Girls 14U CGHL tournament  RS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 2:00p 3:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Playoff TBD 12UN 2vW3v6  GS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 10:20a 11:20a  >10U > Capitals Playoff Squirt Red 10U South 2v3  GS 
 Sun 03/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 9:30a 9:50a  >In House> Holy Name Black Jamboree Novice White   GS 
9:50a 10:10a  >In House> Westfield White Jamboree Novice White   GS 
10:10a 10:30a  >In House> WTM White Jamboree Novice White   GS 
10:30a 10:50a  >In House> Holy Name Yellow Jamboree Novice Red   GS 
10:50a 11:10a  >In House> Enfield Red Jamboree Novice Red   GS 
11:10a 11:30a  >In House> WTM Black Jamboree Novice Red   GS 
11:30a 11:50a  >In House> Holy Name Red Jamboree Novice Blue   GS 
11:50a 12:10p  >In House> Pioneer Valley Jamboree Novice Blue   GS 
12:10p 12:30p  >In House> Enfield Black Jamboree Novice Blue   GS 
1:10p 1:30p  >In House> Ludlow White Jamboree Novice Maroon    GS 
1:30p 1:50p  >In House> Brattleboro White Jamboree Novice Maroon    GS 
1:50p 2:10p  >In House> WTM Red Jamboree Novice Maroon    GS 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo TBD   >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL TBD CGHL Tournament  RS